Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Brookfield Central vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels |
4:15pm | Marquette vs. Brookfield Central | |
4:15pm | Brookfield East vs. Menomonee Falls | |
5:30pm | Brookfield Central vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Menomonee Falls vs. Brookfield East |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | Menomonee Falls vs. Brookfield East |
5:30pm | Marquette vs. Brookfield Central | |
5:30pm | Brookfield East vs. Menomonee Falls | |
6:20pm | Marshfield vs. Brookfield Central | |
6:20pm | Marshfield vs. Glacier Girls` Hockey | |
7:00pm | Brookfield Central vs. Divine Savior Holy Angels | |
7:00pm | Menomonee Falls vs. Brookfield East | |
7:00pm | Marquette vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm | Brookfield East vs. Menomonee Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | https://go.boarddocs.com/wi/elmbrook/Board.nsf/Public | |
https://go.boarddocs.com/wi/elmbrook/Board.nsf/Public |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
GIANT SLALOM RACE @ HEILIGER HUEGEL SKI CLUB. | ||
GIANT SLALOM RACE @ HEILIGER HUEGEL SKI CLUB. | ||
6:00pm | Brookfield East vs. Pewaukee | |
6:00pm | Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial Boys Swim vs. BC/BE Boys Swim | |
6:00pm | Waukesha South/Catholic Memorial Boys Swim vs. BC/BE Boys Swim | |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | @ PPMS | |
@ PPMS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | Brookfield Central vs. Wauwatosa East |
4:15pm | Wauwatosa East vs. Brookfield Central | |
4:15pm | ||
5:30pm | Brookfield Central vs. Wauwatosa East | |
5:30pm | Wauwatosa East vs. Brookfield Central | |
5:30pm | ||
7:00pm | Brookfield Central vs. Wauwatosa East
Alums Night | |
Alums Night | ||
7:00pm | Wauwatosa East vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Port Washington | |
9:00am | Brookfield Central vs. Whitefish Bay | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brookfield Central Lancer Invite $25 per wrestler up to 10; after 10 entries flat fee of $250. | |
Lancer Invite $25 per wrestler up to 10; after 10 entries flat fee of $250. | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brookfield Central Lancer Invite $25 per wrestler up to 10; after 10 entries flat fee of $250. | |
Lancer Invite $25 per wrestler up to 10; after 10 entries flat fee of $250. | ||
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brookfield Central | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brookfield Central | |
9:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Brookfield Central | |
10:00am | Oak Creek vs. Brookfield East | |
10:00am | Oak Creek vs. Brookfield East | |
10:00am | Multiple Schools.. vs. Marquette | |
12:00pm | Kettle Moraine vs. Brookfield East | |
12:00pm | Varsity Bowling team vs TBD @ Bowlero. | |
Varsity Bowling team vs TBD @ Bowlero. | ||
1:00pm | JV Bowling Team vs Mukwonago Gold @ Village Bowl. | |
JV Bowling Team vs Mukwonago Gold @ Village Bowl. | ||
4:00pm | Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey vs. Kettle Moraine | |
6:00pm | Brookfield East Co-op Boys Hockey vs. Kettle Moraine | |
7:00pm | Baraboo vs. Brookfield Central | |
7:00pm | Baraboo vs. Glacier Girls` Hockey |